Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 147   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ingram, LorenzoDoutta Stars Cricket Club 14150001
2 Sheridan, WilliamYarraville Club Cricket Club 12110001
3 Baker, JustinYarraville Club Cricket Club 14110010
4 Braithwaite, Liam DSeddon Cricket Club 12100030
5 Clements, RobertKeilor Cricket Club 1380000
6 Zahorodni, DavidTullamarine Cricket Club 1280014
7 Cullen, AndrewYarraville Club Cricket Club 1370001
8 Bonello, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1070000
9 Jayaratne, LahiruSeddon Cricket Club 1370010
10 Rossitto, MarkDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1478010
11 Blake, Johnathon EYarraville Club Cricket Club 1470000
12 Nijjar, AronDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1170000
13 Blake, Joseph AYarraville Club Cricket Club 1360000
14 Dickinson, AndrewSpotswood Cricket Club960010
15 Barton, AnthonyGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1160020
16 Taylor, JohnSeddon Cricket Club 1360000
17 Dryiski, Hayden JSeddon Cricket Club 1160000
18 Delbridge, LukeKeilor Cricket Club 1260000
19 Damjanovski, JamesYarraville Club Cricket Club 1460000
20 O'Brien, DeclanSpotswood Cricket Club960100
21 Speake, BenSeddon Cricket Club 1360010
22 Davis, SamKeilor Cricket Club 1360010
23 Kandanearachchi, SameenGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 952030
24 Moses, Tim HSeddon Cricket Club 1350020
25 Manktelow, DavidTullamarine Cricket Club 1250000
26 Zajac, NickTullamarine Cricket Club 850000
27 Kent, JonGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 750000
28 Maurice, Gene ESpotswood Cricket Club1050000
29 Butterfield, AdamSpotswood Cricket Club1150001
30 Dargan, MatthewKeilor Cricket Club 950011
31 McCormick, Trent ASpotswood Cricket Club1250012
32 Beever, Nathan LKeilor Cricket Club 1350000
33 Sabatino, NickStrathmore Cricket Club 1240000
34 Darshanapriya, Tawalampolage DKeilor Cricket Club 1340010
35 Tate, Jack TStrathmore Cricket Club 1240002
36 Johnstone, CooperSpotswood Cricket Club940000
37 Stavris, DanielKeilor Cricket Club 1340000
38 Sandhu, Raja BSeddon Cricket Club 1240010
39 Wright, ChayseGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 830000
40 Jenkin, BenTullamarine Cricket Club 931100
41 Machen, AlexTullamarine Cricket Club 1136000
42 Mbofana, MarkTullamarine Cricket Club 930001
43 Kriebardis, TomSeddon Cricket Club 1330000
44 Dixon, KristianKeilor Cricket Club 930000
45 Dishon, SamSpotswood Cricket Club1230010
46 Mules, TomDoutta Stars Cricket Club 730000
47 Lee, Will CStrathmore Cricket Club 1230010
48 Hanif, HussainYarraville Club Cricket Club 1130001
49 Darshana, ChathuraGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1230011
50 Thisakuttige, Duleeka SSeddon Cricket Club 1330000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 147   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

NEWS FROM THE VTCA

NEW UMPIRES REQUIRED FOR 2018/19

If you are a recently retired player or club administrator with a love of the game, WE WANT YOU! You are the ideal candidate for being a quality cricket Read more

Presentation Night

Presentation night is Friday 20th April @ Deer Park Club all clubs have two tickets as part of your affiliation, extra tickets are $100 per person. Contact Read more

Grand Final Edition Leading Edge is Here!

The 2017/18 Grand Final Edition of rhe Leading Edge Newsletter is here now under the For Clubs Tab. Previews of grand finals and tips & Situations Read more

Events

Presentation Night
Presentation night is Friday 20th April @ Deer Park Club all clubs have tw...