Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vistarini, JamesDoutta Stars Cricket Club 14100000
2 Baker, JustinYarraville Club Cricket Club 1690000
3 Wright, TallanGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1490000
4 Penaluna, AlexAirport West St Christophers Cricket Club 1280000
5 Short, Matthew BSpotswood Cricket Club880000
6 Woolcock, ScottAirport West St Christophers Cricket Club 1180000
7 Moughanie, TarekGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1684210
8 Jayasinghe, ChinthakaGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1580000
9 Bonello, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1570000
10 Damjanovski, JamesYarraville Club Cricket Club 1672000
11 Blake, Joseph AYarraville Club Cricket Club 1670000
12 Adams, HaydnTullamarine Cricket Club 1370000
13 Schuppan, DanKeilor Cricket Club 1270000
14 Parchment, Brenton ADoutta Stars Cricket Club 1470010
15 Maurice, Gene ESpotswood Cricket Club1560001
16 Bronca, Emmett SYarraville Club Cricket Club 1460000
17 Sinnott, DanielAirport West St Christophers Cricket Club 1260010
18 Humphries, AndrewTullamarine Cricket Club 960000
19 Cullen, AndrewYarraville Club Cricket Club 1560010
20 Manning, JamieDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1367010
21 Brown, JeremySpotswood Cricket Club1460030
22 Bartol, Nick MSpotswood Cricket Club1160010
23 Leddin, MattSpotswood Cricket Club1360001
24 Beever, Nathan LKeilor Cricket Club 1460000
25 Darshana, ChathuraGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1660010
26 Sheridan, WilliamYarraville Club Cricket Club 1660001
27 Ingram, LorenzoDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1360011
28 Darshanapriya, Tawalampolage DKeilor Cricket Club 1460000
29 Robertson, Ashley PSpotswood Cricket Club1550021
30 Manser, PeterGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1650000
31 Moore, HamishDoutta Stars Cricket Club 950000
32 Thompson, JacobGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1350010
33 Contessa, AdamYarraville Club Cricket Club 1450020
34 Watts, JamesAirport West St Christophers Cricket Club 1150010
35 Barton, AnthonyGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1650010
36 Blake, Johnathon EYarraville Club Cricket Club 1251000
37 Delbridge, LukeKeilor Cricket Club 1250002
38 Sneddon, LachlanKeilor Cricket Club 1350000
39 Zahorodni, DavidTullamarine Cricket Club 1450001
40 Peacock, JeremyDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1450010
41 Lokuarachchi, KaushalKeilor Cricket Club 1250011
42 Carton, AdamTullamarine Cricket Club 1440010
43 Van Den Berg, TomTullamarine Cricket Club 1340000
44 Kent, JonGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1341001
45 Kent, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1340000
46 McCormick, Trent ASpotswood Cricket Club1440000
47 Peter-Budge, DeanStrathmore Cricket Club 1140000
48 Hackney, RonaldAirport West St Christophers Cricket Club 840000
49 O'Brien, DeclanSpotswood Cricket Club1340000
50 Talwar, KaranAirport West St Christophers Cricket Club 540000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

NEWS FROM THE VTCA

Congratulations and Thank You to All

Once again congratulations to all grand final winners, well done it's always very special to win one as they don't come along all that easy. To the defeated Read more

Presentation Night

Friday 21st April @ Yarraville Club, 135 Stephens street, Yarraville. Could clubs please start organising tables and who will be attending - all clubs Read more

Semi Final The Leading Edge is now on the Website

Hi All, See attached The Semi-Final Edition of our VTCA Newsletter, The Leading Edge . In this issue you will find previews of the Semi Finals, previews Read more

Events

Presentation Night
Friday 21st April @ Yarraville Club, 135 Stephens street, Yarraville. Coul...