Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ingram, LorenzoDoutta Stars Cricket Club 14150001
2 Sheridan, WilliamYarraville Club Cricket Club 12110001
3 Baker, JustinYarraville Club Cricket Club 14110010
4 Braithwaite, Liam DSeddon Cricket Club 12100030
5 Zahorodni, DavidTullamarine Cricket Club 1280014
6 Clements, RobertKeilor Cricket Club 1380000
7 Cullen, AndrewYarraville Club Cricket Club 1370001
8 Bonello, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1070000
9 Jayaratne, LahiruSeddon Cricket Club 1370010
10 Rossitto, MarkDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1478010
11 Blake, Johnathon EYarraville Club Cricket Club 1470000
12 Nijjar, AronDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1170000
13 Blake, Joseph AYarraville Club Cricket Club 1360000
14 Dryiski, Hayden JSeddon Cricket Club 1160000
15 Delbridge, LukeKeilor Cricket Club 1260000
16 Barton, AnthonyGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1160020
17 Taylor, JohnSeddon Cricket Club 1360000
18 Damjanovski, JamesYarraville Club Cricket Club 1460000
19 O'Brien, DeclanSpotswood Cricket Club960100
20 Dickinson, AndrewSpotswood Cricket Club960010
21 Speake, BenSeddon Cricket Club 1360010
22 Davis, SamKeilor Cricket Club 1360010
23 Kandanearachchi, SameenGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 952030
24 Manktelow, DavidTullamarine Cricket Club 1250000
25 Zajac, NickTullamarine Cricket Club 850000
26 Kent, JonGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 750000
27 Moses, Tim HSeddon Cricket Club 1350020
28 McCormick, Trent ASpotswood Cricket Club1250012
29 Beever, Nathan LKeilor Cricket Club 1350000
30 Maurice, Gene ESpotswood Cricket Club1050000
31 Butterfield, AdamSpotswood Cricket Club1150001
32 Dargan, MatthewKeilor Cricket Club 950011
33 Darshanapriya, Tawalampolage DKeilor Cricket Club 1340010
34 Sabatino, NickStrathmore Cricket Club 1240000
35 Tate, Jack TStrathmore Cricket Club 1240002
36 Johnstone, CooperSpotswood Cricket Club940000
37 Stavris, DanielKeilor Cricket Club 1340000
38 Sandhu, Raja BSeddon Cricket Club 1240010
39 Wright, ChayseGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 830000
40 Kriebardis, TomSeddon Cricket Club 1330000
41 Dixon, KristianKeilor Cricket Club 930000
42 Dishon, SamSpotswood Cricket Club1230010
43 Mules, TomDoutta Stars Cricket Club 730000
44 Lee, Will CStrathmore Cricket Club 1230010
45 Hanif, HussainYarraville Club Cricket Club 1130001
46 Darshana, ChathuraGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1230011
47 Thisakuttige, Duleeka SSeddon Cricket Club 1330000
48 Jenkin, BenTullamarine Cricket Club 931100
49 Machen, AlexTullamarine Cricket Club 1136000
50 Mbofana, MarkTullamarine Cricket Club 930001
51 Parchment, Brenton ADoutta Stars Cricket Club 1430002
52 Peacock, JeremyDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1430000
53 O'Brien, Damian PDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1030000
54 Schiavon, HenriDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1220000
55 Vistarini, JamesDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1020000
56 Tailiki, GraysonGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 620000
57 Horkings, RossSpotswood Cricket Club1126531
58 Walters, BrettTullamarine Cricket Club 620000
59 Thompson, JacobGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 920011
60 McGuire, TrentGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 320000
61 Eason, SamSeddon Cricket Club 120000
62 McManus, Luke JKeilor Cricket Club 420000
63 Lokuarachchi, KaushalKeilor Cricket Club 1320011
64 Humphries, AndrewTullamarine Cricket Club 820000
65 Kennedy, LucasStrathmore Cricket Club 1220000
66 Kenney, ChristopherTullamarine Cricket Club 1020010
67 Welegedara, ChanakaStrathmore Cricket Club 1120000
68 James, LukeStrathmore Cricket Club 320000
69 Wigmore, ShannonDoutta Stars Cricket Club 520001
70 Bassi, JohnnyStrathmore Cricket Club 320000
71 Peter-Budge, DeanStrathmore Cricket Club 1120000
72 Whatman, JoshGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 820000
73 Matson, TimothyTullamarine Cricket Club 620000
74 Qaiser, OmarStrathmore Cricket Club 1220000
75 Singankutti-achchige, upalSpotswood Cricket Club1220001
76 Condon, JackStrathmore Cricket Club 520000
77 Singh, VarinderpalGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1220020
78 Ang, BradStrathmore Cricket Club 921010
79 Butler, Andrew JSpotswood Cricket Club920000
80 Bandara, UpalKeilor Cricket Club 820000
81 Kent, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 310000
82 Anquetil, ScottTullamarine Cricket Club 410001
83 Pratt, RobertDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1010000
84 Chapple, AdamGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 510000
85 Sneddon, LachlanKeilor Cricket Club 310000
86 Wright, TallanGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 610000
87 Hughes, MitchellDoutta Stars Cricket Club 110000
88 Singh, GagandeepSpotswood Cricket Club310000
89 Forbes, LeighSpotswood Cricket Club310000
90 Sapukotana, GishanGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 510000
91 Dissanayake, Shammi KTullamarine Cricket Club 1010000
92 Ranno, LukeGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 210000
93 Hoare, SimonSpotswood Cricket Club110000
94 Lucente, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 210000
95 Contessa, AdamYarraville Club Cricket Club 1410011
96 Stephens, JackDoutta Stars Cricket Club 310000
97 Stevenson, TomStrathmore Cricket Club 610000
98 Barnes-Quail, HarrisonDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1310010
99 Kurta, KonradYarraville Club Cricket Club 1410010
100 Wise, Allan BSpotswood Cricket Club1210010
101 Jayesinghe, BhakihiKeilor Cricket Club 110000
102 Bartol, Nick MSpotswood Cricket Club510010
103 Picking, GusSeddon Cricket Club 310000
104 Weise, ShaunYarraville Club Cricket Club 310000
105 Peiris, KethpriyaYarraville Club Cricket Club 310000
106 Zuehlke, ZackTullamarine Cricket Club 910000
107 Dawson, MarcusDoutta Stars Cricket Club 100000
108 Bassi, LukeStrathmore Cricket Club 200000
109 Williams, ChrisStrathmore Cricket Club 10010110
110 Walters, KobeTullamarine Cricket Club 200000
111 Watts, MatthewTullamarine Cricket Club 100000
112 Jamieson, HarrisonDoutta Stars Cricket Club 000000
113 Le Page, AndrewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 302110
114 Thompson, ConnorDoutta Stars Cricket Club 100000
115 Baker, ThomasGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 207100
116 Singh, HarpritTullamarine Cricket Club 100000
117 Fernando, ShahiruKeilor Cricket Club 500000
118 Tupper, BenYarraville Club Cricket Club 14024740
119 Janka, Daniel DYarraville Club Cricket Club 100000
120 Bronca, Emmett SYarraville Club Cricket Club 1100010
121 Aldrich, JordanKeilor Cricket Club 100000
122 Smith, DylanTullamarine Cricket Club 100000
123 Destito, Luke AYarraville Club Cricket Club 100000
124 Johnson, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 100000
125 Murphy, MatthewYarraville Club Cricket Club 200000
126 Rogers, JaydenTullamarine Cricket Club 400000
127 Fitzharris, JackSpotswood Cricket Club100000
128 Lang, KyYarraville Club Cricket Club 000000
129 Mulkearns, SheaStrathmore Cricket Club 200000
130 Watts, DylanTullamarine Cricket Club 800000
131 Miles, MaxSeddon Cricket Club 000000
132 Cuffe, LukeStrathmore Cricket Club 202000
133 Mohamed, ShafrazKeilor Cricket Club 100000
134 Powell, Allister TYarraville Club Cricket Club 000000
135 Lamplugh, TomDoutta Stars Cricket Club 9013101
136 Runting, MitchellDoutta Stars Cricket Club 200000
137 Gregory, DarrenStrathmore Cricket Club 800000
138 Cullen, GregoryYarraville Club Cricket Club 000000
139 Tariq, HamzaDoutta Stars Cricket Club 201200
140 Thompson, TimothyTullamarine Cricket Club 100000
141 Arjun, ChetanKeilor Cricket Club 12019100
142 Procko, JeremySeddon Cricket Club 200000
143 Tate, Brian JDoutta Stars Cricket Club 100100
144 Webb, Mark GSeddon Cricket Club 13024160
145 Newbegin, J'denSpotswood Cricket Club301100
146 Ricupero, AnthonyGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 808020
147 Van Wills, ArkiiSeddon Cricket Club 1100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.