Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ingram, LorenzoDoutta Stars Cricket Club 14150001
2 Sheridan, WilliamYarraville Club Cricket Club 12110001
3 Baker, JustinYarraville Club Cricket Club 14110010
4 Braithwaite, Liam DSeddon Cricket Club 12100030
5 Zahorodni, DavidTullamarine Cricket Club 1280014
6 Clements, RobertKeilor Cricket Club 1380000
7 Jayaratne, LahiruSeddon Cricket Club 1370010
8 Bonello, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1070000
9 Cullen, AndrewYarraville Club Cricket Club 1370001
10 Rossitto, MarkDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1478010
11 Blake, Johnathon EYarraville Club Cricket Club 1470000
12 Nijjar, AronDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1170000
13 Barton, AnthonyGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1160020
14 Taylor, JohnSeddon Cricket Club 1360000
15 Blake, Joseph AYarraville Club Cricket Club 1360000
16 Dickinson, AndrewSpotswood Cricket Club960010
17 Speake, BenSeddon Cricket Club 1360010
18 Davis, SamKeilor Cricket Club 1360010
19 Dryiski, Hayden JSeddon Cricket Club 1160000
20 Delbridge, LukeKeilor Cricket Club 1260000
21 Damjanovski, JamesYarraville Club Cricket Club 1460000
22 O'Brien, DeclanSpotswood Cricket Club960100
23 Zajac, NickTullamarine Cricket Club 850000
24 Manktelow, DavidTullamarine Cricket Club 1250000
25 Kandanearachchi, SameenGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 952030
26 Moses, Tim HSeddon Cricket Club 1350020
27 McCormick, Trent ASpotswood Cricket Club1250012
28 Beever, Nathan LKeilor Cricket Club 1350000
29 Kent, JonGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 750000
30 Maurice, Gene ESpotswood Cricket Club1050000
31 Butterfield, AdamSpotswood Cricket Club1150001
32 Dargan, MatthewKeilor Cricket Club 950011
33 Sabatino, NickStrathmore Cricket Club 1240000
34 Darshanapriya, Tawalampolage DKeilor Cricket Club 1340010
35 Tate, Jack TStrathmore Cricket Club 1240002
36 Johnstone, CooperSpotswood Cricket Club940000
37 Stavris, DanielKeilor Cricket Club 1340000
38 Sandhu, Raja BSeddon Cricket Club 1240010
39 Wright, ChayseGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 830000
40 Jenkin, BenTullamarine Cricket Club 931100
41 Machen, AlexTullamarine Cricket Club 1136000
42 Mbofana, MarkTullamarine Cricket Club 930001
43 Parchment, Brenton ADoutta Stars Cricket Club 1430002
44 Kriebardis, TomSeddon Cricket Club 1330000
45 Dixon, KristianKeilor Cricket Club 930000
46 Dishon, SamSpotswood Cricket Club1230010
47 Mules, TomDoutta Stars Cricket Club 730000
48 Lee, Will CStrathmore Cricket Club 1230010
49 Hanif, HussainYarraville Club Cricket Club 1130001
50 Darshana, ChathuraGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1230011
51 Thisakuttige, Duleeka SSeddon Cricket Club 1330000
52 Peacock, JeremyDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1430000
53 O'Brien, Damian PDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1030000
54 Humphries, AndrewTullamarine Cricket Club 820000
55 Kennedy, LucasStrathmore Cricket Club 1220000
56 Kenney, ChristopherTullamarine Cricket Club 1020010
57 Welegedara, ChanakaStrathmore Cricket Club 1120000
58 Horkings, RossSpotswood Cricket Club1126531
59 Walters, BrettTullamarine Cricket Club 620000
60 Schiavon, HenriDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1220000
61 Vistarini, JamesDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1020000
62 Tailiki, GraysonGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 620000
63 James, LukeStrathmore Cricket Club 320000
64 Wigmore, ShannonDoutta Stars Cricket Club 520001
65 Bassi, JohnnyStrathmore Cricket Club 320000
66 Peter-Budge, DeanStrathmore Cricket Club 1120000
67 Whatman, JoshGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 820000
68 Matson, TimothyTullamarine Cricket Club 620000
69 Qaiser, OmarStrathmore Cricket Club 1220000
70 Singankutti-achchige, upalSpotswood Cricket Club1220001
71 Condon, JackStrathmore Cricket Club 520000
72 Singh, VarinderpalGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 1220020
73 Thompson, JacobGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 920011
74 McGuire, TrentGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 320000
75 Eason, SamSeddon Cricket Club 120000
76 McManus, Luke JKeilor Cricket Club 420000
77 Lokuarachchi, KaushalKeilor Cricket Club 1320011
78 Ang, BradStrathmore Cricket Club 921010
79 Butler, Andrew JSpotswood Cricket Club920000
80 Bandara, UpalKeilor Cricket Club 820000
81 Singh, GagandeepSpotswood Cricket Club310000
82 Anquetil, ScottTullamarine Cricket Club 410001
83 Pratt, RobertDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1010000
84 Kent, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 310000
85 Ranno, LukeGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 210000
86 Hoare, SimonSpotswood Cricket Club110000
87 Lucente, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 210000
88 Contessa, AdamYarraville Club Cricket Club 1410011
89 Stephens, JackDoutta Stars Cricket Club 310000
90 Stevenson, TomStrathmore Cricket Club 610000
91 Barnes-Quail, HarrisonDoutta Stars Cricket Club 1310010
92 Kurta, KonradYarraville Club Cricket Club 1410010
93 Chapple, AdamGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 510000
94 Sneddon, LachlanKeilor Cricket Club 310000
95 Wright, TallanGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 610000
96 Hughes, MitchellDoutta Stars Cricket Club 110000
97 Forbes, LeighSpotswood Cricket Club310000
98 Sapukotana, GishanGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 510000
99 Dissanayake, Shammi KTullamarine Cricket Club 1010000
100 Wise, Allan BSpotswood Cricket Club1210010
101 Jayesinghe, BhakihiKeilor Cricket Club 110000
102 Bartol, Nick MSpotswood Cricket Club510010
103 Picking, GusSeddon Cricket Club 310000
104 Weise, ShaunYarraville Club Cricket Club 310000
105 Peiris, KethpriyaYarraville Club Cricket Club 310000
106 Zuehlke, ZackTullamarine Cricket Club 910000
107 Bronca, Emmett SYarraville Club Cricket Club 1100010
108 Aldrich, JordanKeilor Cricket Club 100000
109 Smith, DylanTullamarine Cricket Club 100000
110 Destito, Luke AYarraville Club Cricket Club 100000
111 Johnson, MatthewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 100000
112 Le Page, AndrewGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 302110
113 Thompson, ConnorDoutta Stars Cricket Club 100000
114 Baker, ThomasGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 207100
115 Singh, HarpritTullamarine Cricket Club 100000
116 Dawson, MarcusDoutta Stars Cricket Club 100000
117 Bassi, LukeStrathmore Cricket Club 200000
118 Williams, ChrisStrathmore Cricket Club 10010110
119 Walters, KobeTullamarine Cricket Club 200000
120 Watts, MatthewTullamarine Cricket Club 100000
121 Jamieson, HarrisonDoutta Stars Cricket Club 000000
122 Mohamed, ShafrazKeilor Cricket Club 100000
123 Powell, Allister TYarraville Club Cricket Club 000000
124 Lamplugh, TomDoutta Stars Cricket Club 9013101
125 Runting, MitchellDoutta Stars Cricket Club 200000
126 Gregory, DarrenStrathmore Cricket Club 800000
127 Cullen, GregoryYarraville Club Cricket Club 000000
128 Tariq, HamzaDoutta Stars Cricket Club 201200
129 Fernando, ShahiruKeilor Cricket Club 500000
130 Tupper, BenYarraville Club Cricket Club 14024740
131 Janka, Daniel DYarraville Club Cricket Club 100000
132 Murphy, MatthewYarraville Club Cricket Club 200000
133 Rogers, JaydenTullamarine Cricket Club 400000
134 Fitzharris, JackSpotswood Cricket Club100000
135 Lang, KyYarraville Club Cricket Club 000000
136 Mulkearns, SheaStrathmore Cricket Club 200000
137 Watts, DylanTullamarine Cricket Club 800000
138 Miles, MaxSeddon Cricket Club 000000
139 Cuffe, LukeStrathmore Cricket Club 202000
140 Thompson, TimothyTullamarine Cricket Club 100000
141 Arjun, ChetanKeilor Cricket Club 12019100
142 Procko, JeremySeddon Cricket Club 200000
143 Tate, Brian JDoutta Stars Cricket Club 100100
144 Webb, Mark GSeddon Cricket Club 13024160
145 Newbegin, J'denSpotswood Cricket Club301100
146 Ricupero, AnthonyGreenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club 808020
147 Van Wills, ArkiiSeddon Cricket Club 1100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.