Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 68.
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds2 Moonee Ponds v Bellbridge Aberfeldie Park (Oval #2 - (East Turf- MP) Tilba St   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds2 Gellibrand v St Andrews Digman Reserve (Oval #3) 2 Hobson Street   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds2 Williamstown Congs v Williamstown Colts J.T. Gray Reserve (Turf Oval) Kororoit Creek Road   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds2 Moonee Valley v Maribyrnong Park St Marys Ormond Park (Oval #1 West) 2A Pattinson Street   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds2 Roxburgh Park v Laverton Roxburgh Park (West) 27-51 Lakeside Drive   
VTCABondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds2 PEGS v Sunshine P.E.G.S Sports Fields (P.E.G.S Sports Fields - Oval #1) 127 Wright Road   
VTCABondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds2 Tullamarine v St Francis de Sales Leo Dineen Reserve 60 Spring Street   
VTCABondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds2 Sydenham / Hillside v Seddon Hillside Recreation Reserve Royal Crescent   
VTCABondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds2 Airport West St Christophers v West Coburg Etzel Street Reserve 29 Etzel Street   
VTCABondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds2 Doutta Stars v Altona North Buckley Park (South Oval 1) Cooper Street   
VTCADeer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 12 Sunshine v PEGS Dempster Park 81 Phoenix Street   
VTCADeer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 12 Seddon v Sydenham / Hillside Hanmer Reserve 139-147 Hyde Street   
VTCADeer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 12 St Francis de Sales v Tullamarine J.P Fawkner Reserve (West Oval - Turf) Francis Street   
VTCADeer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 12 West Coburg v Airport West St Christophers Morris Reserve Wentworth Avenue   
VTCADeer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 12 Altona North v Doutta Stars W.L.J. Crofts Reserve 1 (North / West Oval) 486 Blackshaws Road   
VTCAEvan Evans / Clark Shield Division 42 Bellbridge v Moonee Ponds Mossfiel Reserve 166 Heaths Road   
VTCAEvan Evans / Clark Shield Division 42 St Andrews v Gellibrand Pennell Reserve 42 Burke Street   
VTCAEvan Evans / Clark Shield Division 42 Maribyrnong Park St Marys v Moonee Valley Maribyrnong Park (Oval #1 South) 44 The Boulevard   
VTCAEvan Evans / Clark Shield Division 42 Laverton v Roxburgh Park Laverton Park (Laverton Park (Main Oval)) 89 Hall Avenue   
VTCAEvan Evans / Clark Shield Division 42 Williamstown Colts v Williamstown Congs Greenwich Reserve 94 The Strand   
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C12 Aberfeldie v Yarraville Club Buckley Park (South Oval 2) Cooper Street   
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C12 Glenroy v Craigieburn Brown Cole Reserve (Oval 2 South) Cumberland Road   
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C12 Westmeadows v West Coburg Progress Reserve (East Oval) 27-59 Almurta Avenue   
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C12 Point Cook CC v St Francis de Sales Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #2) 421- 425 Point Cook Road   
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C12 PEGS v Altona North P.E.G.S Sports Fields (P.E.G.S Sports Fields - Oval #2) 127 Wright Road   
Total Records: 0

NEWS FROM THE VTCA

Clearances & Permits - NOW OPEN

Forms available on this site - clearance_permit form 22_23.pdf (vtca.asn.au) NOTE: Player Points will only be allocated to potential 1st x1 players upon Read more

Events