Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
Data pager
Data pager
 Page 1 of 9, items 1 to 10 of 87.
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds13 St Andrews v Grand United Pennell Reserve 42 Burke Street John Buttigieg 
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds13 Caroline Springs v Sunshine YCW Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) 19\/9-19 The Parade   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds13 Sydenham / Hillside v Moonee Valley Hillside Recreation Reserve Royal Crescent   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds13 East Coburg v Williamstown Congs Brearley Reserve 22 Heliopolis Street   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds13 Wyndhamvale v Maribyrnong Park St Marys Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Black Forest Road Chris Dawson 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 413 Grand United v St Andrews JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) 22 Stanford Street Robert Tannenberg 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 413 Sunshine YCW v Caroline Springs Kinder Smith Reserve 39 Lily Street Michael Earl 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 413 Moonee Valley v Sydenham / Hillside Ormond Park (Oval #1 West) 2A Pattinson Street Ron Tennick 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 413 Williamstown Congs v East Coburg J.T. Gray Reserve (Turf Oval) Kororoit Creek Road Maurice Evangelista 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 413 Maribyrnong Park St Marys v Wyndhamvale Maribyrnong Park (Oval #1 South) 44 The Boulevard Stuart EdwardsMaliyadde Attanayake
Total Records: 0

NEWS FROM THE VTCA

SEDDON TO HOST WOMEN DIV & KOOKA CUP T/20 GRAND FINALS

The VTCA are pleased to announce that after an application process, the Seddon Cricket Club have won the right to host the VTCA Women's Division and the Read more

T/20 QUARTER FINALS PUBLISHED

Quarter final rounds of the Kookaburra T/20 Competition have now been published on My Cricket. Games can be played on any day during the particular week Read more

Events