Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 25 of 97.
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds8 Wyndhamvale v Maribyrnong Park St Marys Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Black Forest Road Gerard Funnell 
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds8 Grand United CC v East Coburg JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) 22 Stanford Street Paul Hamilton 
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds8 Aberfeldie Park v Caroline Springs Aberfeldie Park (Oval #2 - East Turf) Tilba St   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds8 Footscray United v Williamstown Congs Scovell Reserve 2A Spurling Street   
VTCA"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds8 St Andrews v Melton Centrals Pennell Reserve 42 Burke Street John Buttigieg 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 48 Melton Centrals v St Andrews Blackwood Drive Reserve (Turf Oval) 21 Reynolds Place Peter Karlovic 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 48 Williamstown Congs v Footscray United J.T. Gray Reserve (Turf Oval) Kororoit Creek Road Mark Keating 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 48 East Coburg v Grand United CC Brearley Reserve 22 Heliopolis Street Michael Gannikos 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 48 Caroline Springs v Aberfeldie Park Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) 19\/9-19 The Parade Bruce McKerral 
VTCACharles Clark Shield Division 48 Maribyrnong Park St Marys v Wyndhamvale Overland Reserve (Oval #2) 7A Parkside Avenue Russell PollockJames Lambert
VTCADeer Park Club Women's Division8 Keilor v Glenroy Joe Brown Recreation Reserve (Turf) Old Calder Highway Michael Earl 
VTCADeer Park Club Women's Division8 Sunbury v Westmeadows Progress Reserve (East Oval) 27-59 Almurta Avenue Bruce McKerral 
VTCADeer Park Club Women's Division8 Sydenham / Hillside v St Andrews Hillside Recreation Reserve Royal Crescent Paul Hamilton 
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C18 Aberfeldie v Keilor Clifton Park (Aberfeldie) 7 Batman Street Andrew Crump 
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C18 Point Cook v Strathmore Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #2) 421- 425 Point Cook Road Shaun Pearce 
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C18 Altona North v Craigieburn W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Oval #2) 486 Blackshaws Road   
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C18 Yarraville Club v West Coburg Hansen Reserve (West Footscray) (Oval 2 - Barlow Oval) 50 Roberts Street   
VTCAFrank Keon Shield C18 Doutta Stars v PEGS Buckley Park (South Oval 2) Cooper Street   
VTCAFred Jamieson Shield Division 2 Seconds9 Williamstown CYMS v Sunshine Fearon Reserve (North Oval) 99 Osborne Street   
VTCAFred Jamieson Shield Division 2 Seconds9 Werribee Centrals v Keilor Park Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf) 65 Honour Avenue   
VTCAFred Jamieson Shield Division 2 Seconds9 Newport - Digman v Laverton Bryan Martyn Oval 40-58 Market Street   
VTCAFred Jamieson Shield Division 2 Seconds9 St Andrews Pascoe Vale v Kingsville CC Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North) Cumberland Road   
VTCAGary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds8 Sunshine YCW v Sanctuary Lakes CC Kinder Smith Reserve 39 Lily Street John Dodd 
VTCAGary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds8 Sunbury v Footscray ANA Progress Reserve (East Oval) 27-59 Almurta Avenue   
VTCAGary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds8 Moonee Valley v Gellibrand Ormond Park (Oval #1 West) 2A Pattinson Street   
Total Records: 0

NEWS FROM THE VTCA

VTCA Under 21 SQUAD FOR VMCU WRIGHT SHIELD

The VTCA are pleased to announce our representative squad for the upcoming Under 21 JG Wright shield. This squad has been selected with some experienced Read more

Events